Sat. Feb 24th, 2024

April 15 Maysville, Ohio – Bus – Flight Times – Scores Information

2 min read

April 15th 2023

Information on our TeamReach App Calendar as well

Maysville HS Ohio

3725 Panther Dr, Zanesville, OH 43701

1 Hour 25 minutes Away

Bus leaves BSMS @ 10:00am

Entry Fee $10

Scores will be on NASP

15-Apr Maysville, Ohio
Flight Has a Riding
 Times SCHOOL Last First Gr Bow Bus
1 1:00 Brooke HS Slack Aaralyn 9 Yes NO PAID
2 1:00 BSMS Boone Andrew 6 Yes NO PAID
3 1:00 BSMS Cooke Ethan 8 Yes YES PAID
4 1:00 BSMS Criswell Destiny 7 #11 YES OWES
5 1:00 BSMS Gill Sophia 6 Yes YES PAID
6 1:00 BSMS Shores Mason 8 Yes YES PAID
7 1:00 EGE Boone Noah 4 Yes YES PAID
8 1:00 EGE Corkan Ayden 4 Yes YES PAID
9 1:00 EGE Parsons Paige 4 Yes YES PAID
10 1:00 EGE Parsons Olivia 4 Yes YES PAID
11 1:00 EGE Waldron Hunter 5 Yes YES PAID
12 1:00 Linsly Veltri Jude 7 Yes NO PAID
13 1:00 MCE Brock Lakin 5 Yes NO PAID
14 1:00 MCE Shaw Jacklyn 5 Yes NO PAID
15 1:00 Steenrod Updegraff Karson 5 NO OWES
16 1:00 TMS Hall Timothy 7 Yes YES PAID
17 1:00 TMS Neuman Sydney 7 Yes NO PAID
18 1:00 Warwood Elem Bohn Sydney 4 Yes NO PAID
19 1:00 Warwood Mid Turkaly Ford 6 Yes NO PAID
20 1:00 Wheeling Mid Blake Addeilynn 7 Yes YES PAID
21 1:00 WLE Henderson Mason 5 Yes NO PAID
22 1:00 WLE Kovach Jacob 4 Yes NO PAID
23 1:00 WLE Morgan Kaiden 5 Yes NO PAID
24 2:00 WPHS Anderson Kyran 12 Yes YES PAID
25 2:00 WPHS Bayes Jaepth 10 Yes NO OWES
26 2:00 WPHS Braden Hailey 9 #1 NO PAID
27 2:00 WPHS Braden Isaiah 11 Yes YES PAID
28 2:00 WPHS Braden Olivia 12 Yes NO PAID
29 2:00 WPHS Collins Maya 11 #12 YES PAID
30 2:00 WPHS Criswell Annie 11 Yes YES OWES
31 2:00 WPHS Cutlip Ayden 11 Yes YES OWES
32 2:00 WPHS Koehler Kimber 10 Yes YES PAID
33 2:00 WPHS Myles Alaina 11 Yes YES OWES
34 2:00 WPHS Parsons Tyler 10 Yes YES PAID
35 2:00 WPHS Scott Mackenzie 11 Yes YES OWES
36 2:00 WPHS Shaw Austin 11 #7 YES PAID
37 2:00 WPHS Smith Noah 11 R NO PAID
38 2:00 WPHS Swoyer Isaac 11 Yes YES PAID
39 2:00 WPHS Torbett Daniel 9 Yes YES PAID
40 2:00 WPHS Wolf Adam 12 #8 YES PAID