Tue. Feb 7th, 2023

Feb 11th POCA HS WV Bus – Flight – Scores Information

1 min read

                                        February 11th  POCA HS                                                                                        1 Dot Way, Poca, WV 25159                                                                                                3 Hours

BUS leaves at 8:00am

SCORES will be posted on NASP Tournaments

11-Feb POCA
Flight Has a Riding
 Times SCHOOL Last First Gr Bow BUS
1 1:00 BSMS Boone Andrew 6 Yes no
2 1:00 BSMS Cooke Ethan 8 Yes YES
3 1:00 BSMS Criswell Destiny 7 R YES
4 1:00 BSMS Gill Sophia 6 Yes YES
5 1:00 BSMS Jaquay Stryker 7 Yes YES
6 1:00 BSMS Shores Mason 8 Yes YES
7 1:00 BSMS Skariot Connor 7 Yes no
8 1:00 EGE Boone Noah 4 Yes YES
9 1:00 EGE Parsons Paige 4 Yes YES
10 1:00 EGE Parsons Olivia 4 Yes YES
11 1:00 EGE Waldron Hunter 5 Yes YES
12 1:00 Linsly Perry Matthew 7 Yes no
13 1:00 Linsly Perry Curtis 5 Yes no
14 1:00 Linsly Veltri Jude 7 Yes no
15 1:00 TMS Dodd Shauney 8 Yes YES
16 1:00 TMS Hall Timothy 7 Yes YES
17 1:00 Warwood Elem Sparks Jaece 5 Yes no
18 1:30 WPHS Anderson Kyran 12 Yes YES
19 1:30 WPHS Braden Isaiah 11 Yes YES
20 1:30 WPHS Brown Gillian 10 Yes YES
21 1:30 WPHS Collins Maya 11 R YES
22 1:30 WPHS Criswell Annie 11 Yes YES
23 1:30 WPHS Crumm Daelyn 10 Yes no
24 1:30 WPHS Cutlip Ayden 11 Yes YES
25 1:30 WPHS Edgehouse Alysha 9 Yes YES
26 1:30 WPHS Koehler Kimber 10 Yes no
27 1:30 WPHS Myles Alaina 11 Yes YES
28 1:30 WPHS Parsons Tyler 10 Yes YES
29 1:30 WPHS Powell Mia 11 Yes YES
30 1:30 WPHS Ross Kaylee 10 Yes no
31 1:30 WPHS Sansone Cody 12 Yes YES
32 1:30 WPHS Scott Mackenzie 11 Yes YES
33 1:30 WPHS Shaw Austin 11 L YES
34 1:30 WPHS Swoyer Isaac 11 Yes YES
35 1:30 WPHS Torbett Daniel 9 Yes YES
36 1:30 WPHS Wolf Adam 12 L YES