Wed. Feb 8th, 2023

Feb 18 Charleston Civic Center WV Bus- Flight – Scores Information

1 min read

EVERYONE SHOOTS at 10:00am

                      February 18th Charleston Civic Center                                                      200 Civic Center Drive, Charleston, WV 25301                                                                   2 Hours 45 Minutes

BUS Leaves BSMS at 5:00am

EVERYONE SHOOTS at 10:00am

SCORES will be Posted on RLSTournaments.com

18-Feb Charleston Civic Center
Flight Has a Riding
 Times SCHOOL Last First Gr Bow BUS
1 10:00 EGE Boone Noah 4 Yes no
2 10:00 EGE Parsons Paige 4 Yes YES
3 10:00 EGE Parsons Olivia 4 Yes YES
4 10:00 Linsly Perry Matthew 7 Yes no
5 10:00 Linsly Perry Curtis 5 Yes no
6 10:00 MCE Brock Lakin 5 Yes no
7 10:00 MCE Shaw Jacklyn 5 L no
8 10:00 Steenrod Wilson Ally 4 L no
9 10:00 Warwood Elem Bohn Sydney 4 Yes no
10 10:00 Warwood Elem Sparks Jaece 5 Yes no
11 10:00 WLE Brown Triton 5 Yes no
12 10:00 BSMS Boone Andrew 6 Yes no
13 10:00 BSMS Cooke Ethan 8 Yes YES
14 10:00 BSMS Criswell Destiny 7 R YES
15 10:00 BSMS Gill Sophia 6 Yes YES
16 10:00 BSMS Shores Mason 8 Yes YES
17 10:00 TMS Hall Timothy 7 Yes YES
18 10:00 TMS Neuman Sydney 7 Yes no
19 10:00 TMS Wilson Ben 7 Yes no
20 10:00 WPHS Anderson Kyran 12 Yes YES
21 10:00 WPHS Bayes Jaepth 10 Yes no
22 10:00 WPHS Braden Isaiah 11 Yes YES
23 10:00 WPHS Brown Gillian 10 Yes YES
24 10:00 WPHS Collins Maya 11 R YES
25 10:00 WPHS Criswell Annie 11 Yes YES
26 10:00 WPHS Crumm Daelyn 10 Yes YES
27 10:00 WPHS Cutlip Ayden 11 Yes YES
28 10:00 WPHS Koehler Kimber 10 Yes no
29 10:00 WPHS Myles Alaina 11 Yes YES
30 10:00 WPHS Parsons Tyler 10 Yes YES
31 10:00 WPHS Powell Mia 11 Yes YES
32 10:00 WPHS Ross Kaylee 10 Yes no
33 10:00 WPHS Sansone Cody 12 Yes YES
34 10:00 WPHS Scott Mackenzie 11 Yes YES
35 10:00 WPHS Shaw Austin 11 L YES
36 10:00 WPHS Swoyer Isaac 11 Yes YES
37 10:00 WPHS Torbett Daniel 9 Yes YES
38 10:00 WPHS Wolf Adam 12 L YES