Wed. Feb 8th, 2023

Feb 25 John Marshall – Bus – Flight Times – Scores Information

2 min read

This is our WV State Qualifier

February 25th at John Marshall HS

1300 Wheeling Ave, Glen Dale, WV 26038

Bus leaves BSMS at 6:45am

Scores will be on NASP Tournaments

Entry Fee – $8

25-Feb John Marshall
Flight Has a Riding
 Times SCHOOL Last First Gr Bow Bus
1 8:00 Bethlehem Cronin Julia 5 Yes NO
2 9:00 BSMS Boone Andrew 6 Yes NO
3 9:00 BSMS Cooke Ethan 8 Yes YES
4 9:00 BSMS Criswell Destiny 7 R YES
5 9:00 BSMS Gill Sophia 6 Yes YES
6 9:00 BSMS Hess Maveric 6 Yes NO
7 9:00 BSMS Sokol Anthony 7 Yes NO
8 9:00 BSMS Ullom TJ 6 R NO
9 8:00 EGE Boone Noah 4 Yes NO
10 8:00 EGE Corkan Ayden 4 R YES
11 8:00 EGE Friend Daltan 5 Yes NO
12 8:00 EGE Parsons Olivia 4 Yes YES
13 8:00 EGE Parsons Paige 4 Yes YES
14 8:00 EGE Phillips Troy 4 Yes NO
15 8:00 EGE Quick Lydia 5 R NO
16 9:00 Linsly Perry Matthew 7 Yes NO
17 9:00 Linsly Perry Curtis 5 Yes NO
18 10:00 Linsly Slack Aaralyn 9 Yes NO
19 10:00 Linsly Thomas Noah 9 R NO
20 9:00 Linsly Veltri Jude 7 Yes NO
21 8:00 MCE Brock Lakin 5 Yes NO
22 8:00 MCE Shaw Jacklyn 5 L NO
23 8:00 Steenrod Wilson Ally 4 L NO
24 9:00 TMS Keedy Bryce 7 Yes NO
25 9:00 TMS Neuman Sydney 7 Yes NO
26 9:00 TMS Wilson Ben 7 Yes NO
27 9:00 TMS Hall Timothy 7 Yes YES
28 8:00 Warwood Elem Sparks Jaece 5 Yes NO
29 8:00 Warwood Elem Bohn Sydney 4 Yes NO
30 9:00 Warwood Mid Bishop Tyler 7 Yes NO
31 9:00 Warwood Mid Bryan Josie 7 Yes NO
32 9:00 Warwood Mid Johnston Connor 8 Yes NO
33 9:00 Warwood Mid Paree Lillyanna 6 R NO
34 9:00 Warwood Mid Sparks Leland 8 Yes NO
35 9:00 Warwood Mid Speece Spencer 6 Yes NO
36 9:00 Warwood Mid Turkaly Ford 6 NO
37 9:00 Warwood Mid West Alivia 7 Yes NO
38 9:00 Wheeling Mid Blake Addeilynn 7 R YES
39 9:00 Wheeling Mid Frey Alex 7 R NO
40 9:00 Wheeling Mid Mitchell Iann 7 R YES
41 9:00 Wheeling Mid Mitchell Ileana 6 R YES
42 9:00 Wheeling Mid Thorton Ian 8 R NO
43 8:00 WLE Brown Triton 5 R NO
44 8:00 WLE Henderson Mason 5 Yes NO
45 8:00 WLE Johnston Maddie 4 R NO
46 8:00 WLE Kovach Jacob 4 NO
47 8:00 WLE Morgan Kaiden 5 L NO
48 8:00 WLE Pellen Charles 4 NO
49 8:00 WLE Sobota Owen 4 L NO
50 10:00 WPHS Anderson Kyran 12 Yes YES
51 11:00 WPHS Bayes Jaepth 10 Yes NO
52 11:00 WPHS Braden Hailey 9 R NO
53 11:00 WPHS Braden Olivia 12 Yes NO
54 12:00 WPHS Braden Isaiah 11 Yes YES
55 12:00 WPHS Brown Gillian 10 Yes YES
56 12:00 WPHS Collins Maya 11 R YES
57 12:00 WPHS Criswell Annie 11 Yes YES
58 10:00 WPHS Crumm Daelyn 10 Yes NO
59 12:00 WPHS Cutlip Ayden 11 Yes YES
60 10:00 WPHS Edgehouse Alysha 9 Yes NO
61 10:00 WPHS Koehler Kimber 10 Yes NO
62 12:00 WPHS Myles Alaina 11 Yes YES
63 8:00 WPHS Parsons Tyler 10 Yes YES
64 12:00 WPHS Powell Mia 11 Yes YES
65 10:00 WPHS Ross Kaylee 10 Yes NO
66 10:00 WPHS Sansone Cody 12 Yes YES
67 12:00 WPHS Scott Mackenzie 11 Yes NO
68 12:00 WPHS Shaw Austin 11 L YES
69 10:00 WPHS Sparks Gunner 11 Yes NO
70 12:00 WPHS Swoyer Isaac 11 Yes YES
71 12:00 WPHS Torbett Daniel 9 Yes YES
72 12:00 WPHS Wolf Adam 12 L YES